Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D || - || Wotton || 2 || || || | | D || - || Wotton || 2 || || || | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 40 || || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 40 || || || | ||