Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

J'adoube the J'adoube
actions from Sunday
Line 52: Line 52:
| ATMunn ||  || 4 Abundant Nothing, 1 God Egg
| ATMunn ||  || 4 Abundant Nothing, 1 God Egg
|-
|-
| JumbleTheCircle! ||  || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 3 Abundant Nothing
| JumbleTheCircle! ||  || 4 seeds, 2 blood orange, watermelon smoothie, 4 Abundant Nothing
|-
|-
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
Line 177: Line 177:
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +9 || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +9 || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || +1 || ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 7 || || ||
|-
|-
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +11 || ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +10* || ||
|-
|-
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 12 || +4 || || Literally This Sentence
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||