Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
J'adoube the J'adoube |
actions from Sunday |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| ATMunn || || 4 Abundant Nothing, 1 God Egg | | ATMunn || || 4 Abundant Nothing, 1 God Egg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, | | JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, 2 blood orange, watermelon smoothie, 4 Abundant Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik12 || || | | Zephnik12 || || | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +9 || || Chicken | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +9 || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 7 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || + | | Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +10* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || || || Literally This Sentence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | ||