Cycle 13/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
m Updated Phase number, Loop Instability, and my Coins. |
Added a table for tracking Pestilence gamestate. |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|} | |||
== Pestilence Tracking == | |||
Currently, the Pestilence Loop has Humors of '''100''' Blood, '''100''' Yellow Bile, '''100''' Black Bile, and '''100''' Phlegm. Its Humors are '''balanced'''. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Has Metabolized this Loop? | |||
!Blood | |||
!Yellow Bile | |||
!Black Bile | |||
!Phlegm | |||
!Humors balanced? | |||
!Ailments | |||
|- | |||
|4st | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|veganzombeh | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rubrica | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rose | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wotton | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nameko | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Random Internet Cat | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Trungle | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Klink | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lime | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|snail | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nyhilo | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|nico_nico | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Telna | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ToufouMaster | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Civae | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|cap'n | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|violetdragonfire | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gaelan | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|finsook | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|nix | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Xenon dichloride | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||