Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Creating Page, updated to 2023-06-19 00:25 |
→Players: More players! |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenon dichloride | |Xenon dichloride | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<blob> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ganzom | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lily | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Civae | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Temper | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:46, 19 June 2023
The Obelisk
The Obelisk is currently at 8 kilometers away from The Gates.
Players
| Name | Ritual Components |
|---|---|
| 4ˢᵗ | 1⚡ |
| <blob> | |
| Crorem | 1⚡ |
| Exist | 1⚡ |
| Hithroc | 1⚡ |
| Lime | 1⚡ |
| Nyhilo | 1⚡ |
| Klinkplink | 1⚡ |
| Random Internet Cornbread | 1⚡ |
| Telna | 1⚡ |
| Votemaster Trungle | 1⚡ |
| Xenon dichloride | |
| <blob> | |
| ganzom | |
| Lily | |
| Civae | |
| Temper |