Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

m Players: Add myself to the player list
Line 30: Line 30:
|Lime
|Lime
|1⚡
|1⚡
|-
|logistic-bot
|
|-
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nyhilo