Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Watering plant, adding 3 gp. |
Add features to pile <https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/897955744194891816/1159916112369168394> |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
There are '''3''' bags of fertilizer available. | There are '''3''' bags of fertilizer available. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | | Leaf || 17 | ||
|- | |||
| Bud || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Flower || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Branch || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Stem || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bug || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== The Plant== | == The Plant== | ||