Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

recent actions
Add newly tracked info (Cuts, Seasons, Judge, XP). Remove Temper from game (they left tryin' to do a scam). Give Exist his ๐Ÿ’Ž
Line 1: Line 1:
==The Obelisk==
==The Obelisk==
The Obelisk is currently at 8 kilometers away from The Gates.
The Obelisk is currently at '''8''' kilometers away from The Gates.
ย 
The Obelisk has '''0''' Cuts.
ย 
== Season ==
The current season is '''Winter'''.
ย 
== The Judge ==
The current Judge is '''Nyhilo'''


==Players==
==Players==
Line 6: Line 14:
!Name
!Name
!Ritual Components
!Ritual Components
!Task XP โ‡’
!๐Ÿ’Ž
!'''๐ŸŒฟ'''
!โš—๏ธ
!โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿ”ฅ
!๐Ÿฉธ
!Start a Gathering
|-
|-
|4หขแต—
|4หขแต—
|5๐ŸŒฟ
|5๐ŸŒฟ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|<blob>
|<blob>
|1๐Ÿ’Ž
|1๐Ÿ’Ž
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Crorem
|Crorem
|1โšก
|1โšก
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Exist
|Exist
|1๐Ÿ’Ž
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|ganzom
|ganzom
|2๐ŸŒฟ
|2๐ŸŒฟ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|google
|google
|1๐Ÿ’Ž
|1๐Ÿ’Ž
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Hithroc
|Hithroc
|1๐Ÿ’Ž
|1๐Ÿ’Ž
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Klinkplink
|Klinkplink
|1๐Ÿ’Ž
|1๐Ÿ’Ž
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Lily
|Lily
|4๐ŸŒฟ
|4๐ŸŒฟ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Lime
|Lime
|2๐ŸŒฟ
|2๐ŸŒฟ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|logistic-bot
|logistic-bot
|1โšก
|1โšก
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nyhilo
|3๐ŸŒฟ1๐Ÿ’Ž
|3๐ŸŒฟ1๐Ÿ’Ž
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|pithe
|pithe
|1โšก
|1โšก
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Random Internet Cornbread
|Random Internet Cornbread
|1โšก
|1โšก
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Raven1207
|Raven1207
|3๐ŸŒฟ
|3๐ŸŒฟ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|scarecrows
|scarecrows
|1โšก
|1โšก
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|snail
|snail
|2๐ŸŒฟ
|2๐ŸŒฟ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|surfacedfox
|surfacedfox
|2๐ŸŒฟ
|2๐ŸŒฟ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|tb148
|tb148
|1โšก
|1โšก
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Telna
|Telna
|1โšก
|1โšก
|-
|
|Temper
|
|1โšก
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Votemaster Trungle
|Votemaster Trungle
|1โšก
|1โšก
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Wotton
|Wotton
|1๐ŸŒฟ1๐Ÿ’Ž
|1๐ŸŒฟ1๐Ÿ’Ž
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Xenon dichloride
|Xenon dichloride
|1โšก
|1โšก
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}