Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

4st (talk | contribs)
Raven rejoins, Ny takes a gem from the storehouse
Line 9: Line 9:


== Community Storehouse ==
== Community Storehouse ==
The Community Storehouse currently has 2 💎.
The Community Storehouse currently has 1 💎.


== Season ==
== Season ==
Line 152: Line 152:
|-
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nyhilo
|1⚡
|1💎
|
|
|
|
Line 160: Line 160:
|
|
|1
|1
|2
|3
|-
|-
|pithe
|pithe
Line 175: Line 175:
|Random Internet Cornbread
|Random Internet Cornbread
|5⚡
|5⚡
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Raven
|1⚡
|
|
|
|