Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Veganzombeh (talk | contribs) also experience |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
!🪄 Rituals | !🪄 Rituals | ||
!'''🌿''' Foraging | !'''🌿''' Foraging | ||
|- | |||
|4st | |||
|1 ⚡ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<blob> | |<blob> | ||
also experience |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
!🪄 Rituals | !🪄 Rituals | ||
!'''🌿''' Foraging | !'''🌿''' Foraging | ||
|- | |||
|4st | |||
|1 ⚡ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<blob> | |<blob> | ||