Cycle 15/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Initial gamestate |
More players join the game |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|snail | |snail | ||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Klink | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Magnitech | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Hithroc | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|SlimeyApprentice | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Initial gamestate |
More players join the game |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|snail | |snail | ||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Klink | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Magnitech | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Hithroc | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|SlimeyApprentice | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|} | |} | ||