User:Xenon dichloride/C15 Prospective Board: Difference between revisions
Experimenting with new shapes that work better with the wheels |
Vertical Circles Mode! |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== The Board == | |||
Wheel Rotation: 8 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''22''' | |||
|'''21''' | |||
|'''20''' | |||
|'''19''' | |||
|'''18''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''24''' | |||
|'''23''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''205''' | |||
|'''17''' | |||
|'''16''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''26''' | |||
|'''25''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''206''' | |||
| | |||
|'''15''' | |||
|'''14''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''27''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''207''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''13''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''28''' | |||
|'''210''' | |||
|'''211''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''208''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''12''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''29''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''212''' | |||
|'''213''' | |||
| | |||
|'''209''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''11''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''30''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''214''' | |||
|'''220''' | |||
|'''200''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''10''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''31''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''215''' | |||
| | |||
|'''201''' | |||
|'''202''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''9''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''32''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''216''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''203''' | |||
|'''204''' | |||
|'''8''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''33''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''217''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''7''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''34''' | |||
|'''35''' | |||
| | |||
|'''218''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''5''' | |||
|'''6''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''36''' | |||
|'''37''' | |||
|'''219''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''3''' | |||
|'''4''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''38''' | |||
|'''39''' | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''0''' | |||
|'''1''' | |||
|'''2''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-38''' | |||
|'''-39''' | |||
|'''-1''' | |||
|'''-2''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-36''' | |||
|'''-37''' | |||
|'''-219''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-3''' | |||
|'''-4''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''-34''' | |||
|'''-35''' | |||
| | |||
|'''-218''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-5''' | |||
|'''-6''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''-33''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-217''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-7''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''-32''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-216''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-203''' | |||
|'''-204''' | |||
|'''-8''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''-31''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-215''' | |||
| | |||
|'''-201''' | |||
|'''-202''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-9''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''-30''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-214''' | |||
|'''-220''' | |||
|'''-200''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-10''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''-29''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-212''' | |||
|'''-213''' | |||
| | |||
|'''-209''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-11''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''-28''' | |||
|'''-210''' | |||
|'''-211''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-208''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-12''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''-27''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-207''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-13''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''-26''' | |||
|'''-25''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-206''' | |||
| | |||
|'''-15''' | |||
|'''-14''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-24''' | |||
|'''-23''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-205''' | |||
|'''-17''' | |||
|'''-16''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-22''' | |||
|'''-21''' | |||
|'''-20''' | |||
|'''-19''' | |||
|'''-18''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
| style="background: lime; color: magenta" |'''-20''' | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: magenta" |'''-21''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-22''' | |||
|'''-23''' | |||
|'''-24''' | |||
|'''←-25''' | |||
|'''-26''' | |||
|'''-27''' | |||
|'''-28''' | |||
| colspan="2" |'''-29''' | |||
|'''-30''' | |||
| colspan="12" rowspan="12" | | |||
| rowspan="25" | | |||
|'''Types''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''-19''' | |||
| colspan="5" rowspan="5" | | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-210⨂(15)''' | |||
| colspan="5" rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''-31''' | |||
|Blank | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-211''' | |||
| style="background: cyan" |Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|'''-18''' | |||
|'''-212''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-32''' | |||
| style="background: brown" |Boulder Trap | |||
|- | |||
|'''-17''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-213''' | |||
|'''-33''' | |||
| style="background: red" |Crystal Beam | |||
|- | |||
|'''-16''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-214''' | |||
|'''-34''' | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |Garbage Pile | |||
|- | |||
|'''-15↓''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-205⨂(5)''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-206''' | |||
|'''-207''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-208''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-209''' | |||
| style="background: red" |'''←↑-220''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''←-215''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-216''' | |||
|'''-217''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-218''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-219''' | |||
|'''↑-35''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |Spinner | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-14''' | |||
| colspan="5" rowspan="5" | | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''↑-200''' | |||
| colspan="5" rowspan="5" | | |||
|'''-36''' | |||
| style="background: lime" |Crystal Orb | |||
|- | |||
|'''-13''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-201''' | |||
|'''-37''' | |||
| style="background: orange" |Stop Sign | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-12''' | |||
|'''-202''' | |||
|'''-38''' | |||
| style="background: gray" |Oil Spill | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''-11''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-203''' | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''-39''' | |||
| style="background: #ddddff" |Thin Ice | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-204''' | |||
| style="background: blue" |Shard Pile | |||
|- | |||
|'''-10''' | |||
| colspan="2" |'''-9''' | |||
|'''-8''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-7''' | |||
|'''-6''' | |||
|'''-5↑→''' | |||
|'''-4''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-3''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-2''' | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: magenta" |'''-1''' | |||
| style="background: cyan" |'''0↑→''' | |||
| colspan="2" |'''1''' | |||
|'''2''' | |||
|'''3''' | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|'''5→''' | |||
|'''6''' | |||
|'''7''' | |||
|'''8''' | |||
| colspan="2" |'''9''' | |||
|'''10''' | |||
| style="background: #ffc0cb" |Crystal Forge | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="12" rowspan="12" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: brown; color: #CFC600" |'''39''' | |||
| colspan="5" rowspan="5" | | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''204↑''' | |||
| colspan="5" rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #A18F5E" |'''11''' | |||
| style="background: #d4af37" |Casino | |||
|- | |||
|'''203''' | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |Teleporter | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''38''' | |||
|'''202''' | |||
|'''12''' | |||
| style="background: #836539" |Geyser | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''37''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''201''' | |||
|'''13''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''36''' | |||
|'''200''' | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''14''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''35↑''' | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''←219''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''218''' | |||
|'''217''' | |||
|'''216''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''215''' | |||
| style="background: red" |'''←↑220''' | |||
|'''←209''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''208''' | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''207''' | |||
|'''206''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''205''' | |||
|'''←↓15''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''34''' | |||
| colspan="5" rowspan="5" | | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''↑214''' | |||
| colspan="5" rowspan="5" | | |||
|'''16''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: green" |'''33''' | |||
|'''213''' | |||
|'''17''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''32''' | |||
|'''212''' | |||
|'''18''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''31''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''211''' | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''19''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''210''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''30''' | |||
| colspan="2" |'''29''' | |||
|'''28''' | |||
|'''27''' | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''26''' | |||
|'''←↑25⨂(-219)''' | |||
|'''24''' | |||
|'''23''' | |||
|'''22''' | |||
| colspan="2" |'''21''' | |||
|'''20''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||