Cycle 15/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Updated Board |
|||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
Spaces have their type/pseudo-type represented by the color of their background. All spinners on spaces with positive identifiers are spin-up. Likewise, all spinners on spaces with negative spinners are spin-down. Spaces with additional information have their identifier colored. For further details, see [https://infinite.nomic.space/wiki/index.php?title=Cycle_15/Gamestate#Long_and_boring_comprehensive_list_of_spaces Long and boring comprehensive list of spaces]. | Spaces have their type/pseudo-type represented by the color of their background. All spinners on spaces with positive identifiers are spin-up. Likewise, all spinners on spaces with negative spinners are spin-down. Spaces with additional information have their identifier colored. For further details, see [https://infinite.nomic.space/wiki/index.php?title=Cycle_15/Gamestate#Long_and_boring_comprehensive_list_of_spaces Long and boring comprehensive list of spaces]. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
| style="background: lime; color: magenta" |'''- | |+ | ||
| | | style="background: lime; color: magenta" |'''-10''' | ||
| style="color: magenta; background: orange" |'''-11''' | |||
|'''- | |'''-12''' | ||
|'''- | |'''-13''' | ||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''-14''' | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''- | | style="background: red; color: magenta" |'''-15''' | ||
| colspan="5" rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="11" | | |||
| colspan="2" |'''Types''' | |||
| style="background: | |||
| colspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|'''Types''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="color: magenta; background: #ddddff" |'''-9''' | ||
| | | colspan="4" rowspan="4" | | ||
| style="color: magenta; background: orange" |'''-16''' | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta | |||
|Blank | |Blank | ||
| style="background: yellow" |Casino | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #4b5828" |'''-8''' | |||
|'''-17''' | |||
| style="background: | |||
| | |||
| style="background: cyan" |Crystal | | style="background: cyan" |Crystal | ||
| style="background: #551a8b" |Teleporter | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''-7''' | |||
| style="background: #4b5828" |'''-18''' | |||
|'''- | |||
| style="background: | |||
| style="background: brown" |Boulder Trap | | style="background: brown" |Boulder Trap | ||
| style="background: #836539" |Geyser | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: magenta; background: #836539" |'''-6''' | |||
|'''-19''' | |||
| style="background: #4b5828" |Garbage Pile | |||
| style="background: pink" |Dance Pad | |||
| style="color: magenta; background: #836539" |'''- | |||
|''' | |||
| style=" | |||
| style="background: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: lime; color: magenta" |'''-5''' | ||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''-4''' | | style="color: #CFC600" |'''-4''' | ||
| style=" | | style="background: brown; color: #CFC600" |'''-3''' | ||
| style=" | | style="color: magenta; background: #ddddff" |'''-2''' | ||
| | | style="color: magenta; background: #836539" |'''-1''' | ||
| style="background: cyan; color: green" |'''0↑→''' | | style="background: cyan; color: green" |'''0↑→''' | ||
|'''1''' | |||
|'''2''' | |'''2''' | ||
|'''3''' | |'''3''' | ||
|'''4''' | |'''4''' | ||
|'''5 | | style="background: pink" |'''5''' | ||
|'''6''' | | style="background: lime" |Crystal Orb | ||
| style="background: silver" |Disco Ball | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" rowspan="5" | | |||
| style="background: brown; color: #CFC600" |'''19''' | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" | | |||
| style="background: #4b5828" |'''6''' | |||
| style="background: orange" |Stop Sign | |||
| style="background: #C8A2C8" |Geode | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''18''' | |||
|'''7''' | |'''7''' | ||
| style="background: #545454" |Oil Spill | |||
| style="background: #008080" |Crystal Beam | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: magenta; background: #836539" |'''17''' | |||
|'''8''' | |'''8''' | ||
| | | style="background: #ddddff" |Thin Ice | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''16''' | |||
| style="background: #4b5828" |'''9''' | |||
| style="background: blue" |Shard Pile | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: | | style="background: silver; color: green" |'''15''' | ||
| | | style="background: #551a8b" |'''14''' | ||
|'''13''' | |||
| | |||
|''' | |||
|'''12''' | |'''12''' | ||
|'''11''' | |||
| style="color: magenta; background: #008080" |'''10''' | |||
| style="background: red" |Crystal Forge | |||
| style="color: | |||
| style="background: red" | | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||