Cycle 16/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
updated Lime's cards, removed note |
Added Bluebird, welcome. |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Was gifted cards, needs to draw them | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mayple | |mayple | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| | | | ||
|Was gifted cards, needs to draw them | |Was gifted cards, needs to draw them | ||
|- | |||
|Bluebird | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:40, 8 July 2024
Players
| Name | Vertebrae | Inventory | Cards | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xenon | 25 | [K♣][9♣] | ||
| Nyhilo | 3 | [Q♦][7♠][2♥][8♥][8♥][9♠][2♣] | ||
| 25 | ||||
| Random Internet Cat | 25 | Was gifted cards, needs to draw them | ||
| mayple | 7 | [3♣][4♣][8♥][5♦][2♦] | ||
| 4st | 25 | |||
| Lime | 25 | [K♥][6♠] | ||
| Praqueue | 25 | |||
| ganzom | 25 | |||
| worm | 25 | Was gifted cards, needs to draw them | ||
| Bluebird | 25 |