Cycle 16/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Titanswrath (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Players: add Lily |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Card16|J|D|Holo}}{{Card16|Joker|Black}}{{Card|2|C}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|2|S}}{{Card16|3|H|}} | |{{Card16|J|D|Holo}}{{Card16|Joker|Black}}{{Card|2|C}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|2|S}}{{Card16|3|H|}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lily | |||
|25? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||