Cycle 16/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

4st (talk | contribs)
Create a section for Battle tracking
Line 11: Line 11:
|
|
|{{Card|J|D}}{{Card|J|H}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|10|H}}{{Card|3|C}}{{Card|5|C}}
|{{Card|J|D}}{{Card|J|H}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|10|H}}{{Card|3|C}}{{Card|5|C}}
|Has selected cards for battle.
|
|-
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nyhilo
Line 17: Line 17:
|
|
|{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|7|S}}{{Card|2|D}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|9|S}}{{Card|2|C}}
|{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|7|S}}{{Card|2|D}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|9|S}}{{Card|2|C}}
|Has selected cards for battle.
|
|-
|-
|google
|google
Line 23: Line 23:
|
|
|{{Card|5|H}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|5|C}}{{Card|7|S}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|4|S}}
|{{Card|5|H}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|5|C}}{{Card|7|S}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|4|S}}
|Is engaging in battle.
|
|-
|-
|Random Internet Cat
|Random Internet Cat
Line 41: Line 41:
|
|
|{{Card|2|C}}{{Card|3|C}}{{Card|8|S}}{{Card|10|S}}{{Card16|10|D}}{{Card|K|H}}{{Card16|3|H}}{{Card16|9|H}}{{Card16|6|D}}
|{{Card|2|C}}{{Card|3|C}}{{Card|8|S}}{{Card|10|S}}{{Card16|10|D}}{{Card|K|H}}{{Card16|3|H}}{{Card16|9|H}}{{Card16|6|D}}
|first battle cardset: {{Card|K|H}}{{Card16|10|D}}{{Card|10|S}}{{Card|3|C}}
|
|-
|-
|Lime
|Lime
Line 59: Line 59:
|
|
|{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|5|H}}{{Card|6|C}}{{Card|3|C}}
|{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|5|H}}{{Card|6|C}}{{Card|3|C}}
|Has selected cards for battle.
|
|-
|-
|dworm
|dworm
Line 77: Line 77:
|
|
|
|
|Inactive; was gifted 4 cards, needs to draw them.
|Inactive.
|-
|-
|Raven
|Raven
Line 89: Line 89:
|
|
|{{Card|J|C}}{{Card|10|C}}{{Card|K|H}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|4|D}}{{Card|A|S}}
|{{Card|J|C}}{{Card|10|C}}{{Card|K|H}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|4|D}}{{Card|A|S}}
|Has selected cards for battle.
|
|-
|-
|cogeater
|cogeater
Line 95: Line 95:
|
|
|{{Card|A|D}}{{Card|4|C}}{{Card|Q|C}}{{Card|4|C}}{{Card|3|H}}{{Card|K|H}}
|{{Card|A|D}}{{Card|4|C}}{{Card|Q|C}}{{Card|4|C}}{{Card|3|H}}{{Card|K|H}}
|Has selected cards for battle.
|
|-
|-
|Ash
|Ash
Line 101: Line 101:
|
|
|{{Card|5|D}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|4|S}}
|{{Card|5|D}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|4|S}}
|Has selected cards for battle.
|
|-
|-
|Magnitech
|Magnitech
Line 114: Line 114:
|{{Card|9|S}}{{Card|8|S}}{{Card|A|S}}{{Card|6|C}}
|{{Card|9|S}}{{Card|8|S}}{{Card|A|S}}{{Card|6|C}}
|Inactive.
|Inactive.
|}
== Battle ==
{| class="wikitable"
|+Week 2 Exoptosis Battle
!Participant
!Turn
!Hand
!Hash
!Status
|-
|4st
|
|{{Card|K|H}}{{Card|10|S}}{{Card16|10|D}}{{Card|3|C}}
|2810f8845ff5270f730ed26e8c6b23cb20217845373a3d2f18bae0a2e34c0b3a
|Revealed
|-
|Xenon
|
|{{Card|J|D}}{{Card|J|H}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|8|H}}
|e9166cd6113e6563448c4412a20cae6bd3437f299a3b76e79374f582ec1849af
|Revealed
|-
|Nyhilo
|
|{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|7|S}}{{Card|2|D}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|9|S}}{{Card|2|C}}
|6e2573e90a99422f691e6011304f4170d2bf84d00c459d77eec1105881ededb5
|Revealed
|-
|Ash
|
|{{Card|5|D}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|4|S}}
|2fe76357f8d1c9976a534dcb5661945f3356f671412cb44037fe371e70439475
|Revealed
|-
|Cogeater
|
|{{Card|K|H}}{{Card|Q|C}}{{Card|A|D}}{{Card|4|C}}
|17350992be8e6c065b2d4e9c931194ff84a9b6d37febaf3f51f2313733e6df66
|Revealed
|-
|Titanswrath
|
|
|b52a5f4f26b9734c54a21672eb8e93211da37e49cbebe9be17684326660095af
|Waiting
|-
|ganzom
|
|{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|5|H}}{{Card|6|C}}{{Card|3|C}}
|fac2336a7a4ecbf7aa14a6d7926055979987ef05330d5be0fbee49ce728774b1
|Revealed
|-
|google
|
|{{Card|5|H}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|7|S}}{{Card|K|S}}
|4f6e228afbee01d951777a4e49574c8001debf24b5f6103580c758f5751fb2de
|Revealed
|}
|}