Cycle 16/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Create a section for Battle tracking |
Reveal Titan's hand |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
!Hash | !Hash | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
|- | |||
|Nyhilo | |||
| | |||
|{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|7|S}}{{Card|2|D}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|9|S}}{{Card|2|C}} | |||
|6e2573e90a99422f691e6011304f4170d2bf84d00c459d77eec1105881ededb5 | |||
|Revealed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4st | |4st | ||
| Line 135: | Line 141: | ||
|{{Card|J|D}}{{Card|J|H}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|8|H}} | |{{Card|J|D}}{{Card|J|H}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|8|H}} | ||
|e9166cd6113e6563448c4412a20cae6bd3437f299a3b76e79374f582ec1849af | |e9166cd6113e6563448c4412a20cae6bd3437f299a3b76e79374f582ec1849af | ||
|Revealed | |Revealed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|Titanswrath | |Titanswrath | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{Card|J|C}}{{Card|10|C}}{{Card|K|H}}{{Card|4|D}} | ||
|b52a5f4f26b9734c54a21672eb8e93211da37e49cbebe9be17684326660095af | |b52a5f4f26b9734c54a21672eb8e93211da37e49cbebe9be17684326660095af | ||
| | |Revealed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ganzom | |ganzom | ||