Cycle 16/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||Jumping}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|2x Already-opened Pack | |2x Already-opened Pack | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|H||}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|H||}} | ||
| | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|google | |google | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|H||}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|H||}} | ||
| | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Random Internet Cat | |Random Internet Cat | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|D||}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|D||}} | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4st | |4st | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|S||}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis||K|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|S||}} | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Praqueue | |Praqueue | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|D||}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|D||}} | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ganzom | |ganzom | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|2x Already-opened Pack | |2x Already-opened Pack | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Go to jail monopoly card|GTJ||WBB|}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Go to jail monopoly card|GTJ||WBB|}} | ||
| | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dworm | |dworm | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bluebird | |Bluebird | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|4x Already-opened Pack | |4x Already-opened Pack | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|C||}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|C||}} | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snail | |Snail | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raven | |Raven | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|H||}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|H||}} | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Titanswrath | |Titanswrath | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|2x Already-opened Pack, 1x Chip, 2x Handy Pack | |2x Already-opened Pack, 1x Chip, 2x Handy Pack | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR||Red|}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk||Black|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|1x Chip, 2x Already-opened Pack | |1x Chip, 2x Already-opened Pack | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||Holo}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk||Black|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||Holo}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk||Black|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}} | ||
| | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lily | |Lily | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|3x Already-opened Pack | |3x Already-opened Pack | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Go to jail monopoly card|GTJ||WBB|}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Go to jail monopoly card|GTJ||WBB|}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|{{Card_Exoptosis|Credit Card|CC||Green|}} | |{{Card_Exoptosis|Credit Card|CC||Green|}} | ||
|Won | |Won | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Week 6 Exoptosis Battle - Round 1 | |||
!Participant | |||
!Turn | |||
!Hand | |||
!Deck | |||
!Status | |||
!Card Stack | |||
|- | |||
|Ash | |||
| 🟊 | |||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||UR||Red|}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk||Black|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}} | |||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||}} | |||
|Revealed | |||
| rowspan="2" | -Top- | |||
|- | |||
|Xenon | |||
| | |||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}} | |||
|{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||Jumping}} | |||
|Revealed | |||
|} | |} | ||