Cycle 16/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Xenon
|Xenon
|18
|16
|
|
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile (3/3)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||Jumping}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Yellow|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||Silvery}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Yellow|Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile (3/3)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||Jumping}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Yellow|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||Silvery}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Yellow|Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}
Line 98: Line 98:
|-
|-
|Ash
|Ash
|19
|10
|3x Chip
|4x Chip, 1x Deck Pack, 1x Already-opened Pack
|{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound (Ash)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|S|Red|Spades Symbol}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk|C|Black|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound (Ash)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|S|Red|Spades Symbol}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk|C|Black|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}
|
|
Line 461: Line 461:
|Revealed
|Revealed
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+(Week 7 Rest) Xenon-4st Duel - Concluded
|+(Week 7 Rest) Xenon-4st Duel - Concluded
Line 484: Line 485:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Week 7 Exoptosis Battle
|+Week 7 Exoptosis Battle - Concluded
!Participant
!Participant
!Turn
!Turn
Line 496: Line 497:
|{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile (3/3)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Yellow|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||Silvery}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Yellow|Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile (3/3)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Yellow|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||Silvery}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Yellow|Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}
|Revealed
|Forfeit - illegal turn
| rowspan="2" | -Top-
| rowspan="2" | -Top-
{{Card_Exoptosis||A|D||}}
{{Card_Exoptosis||A|D||}}
Line 518: Line 519:
|{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk|C|Black|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound (Ash)}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk|C|Black|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound (Ash)}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|S|Red|Spades Symbol}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|S|Red|Spades Symbol}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}
|Won
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|+Week 8 Exoptosis Battle
!Participant
!Turn
!Hand
!Deck
!Status
!Pile
|-
|Xenon
|
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Yellow|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Yellow|Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile (3/3)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}
|Revealed
| rowspan="3" | -Top-
{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||Silvery}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||Jumping}}
|-
|Ash
| *
|{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk|C|Black|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound (Ash)}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|S|Red|Spades Symbol}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}
|Revealed
|-
|Google
|
|{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|H||}}
|Revealed
|Revealed
|}
|}