Cycle 17/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Veganzombeh (talk | contribs) |
Veganzombeh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| | | | ||
|??? 9⬆️ 3⬇️ | |??? 9⬆️ 3⬇️ | ||
|- | |||
|ScavManiac | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|squeaky | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<small>*Recently Active players are players who have performed an action in this or the previous phase.</small> | <small>*Recently Active players are players who have performed an action in this or the previous phase.</small> | ||