Jump to content

Cycle 18/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

From Infinite Nomic Wiki
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ !Starting Page !Destination Page |- | | |} {| class="wikitable" !Player !Current Page !Points |- |Raven1207.2 | | |- |Random Internet Cat | | |- |Mayple | | |- |Nameko | | |- |Magnitech | | |- |Ash | | |- |Grevias | | |- |Uri Nyx | | |- |4st | | |- |idle account | | |- |Praqueue | | |- |Bunana | | |- |Snail | | |- |Ganzom | | |}"
 
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!Destination Page
!Destination Page
|-
|-
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/LitRPG
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/MF_Doom
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|Nameko
|Nameko
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Superhero_fiction
|
|
|-
|-
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
|4st
|4st
|
|https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre
|
|
|-
|-
Line 66: Line 66:
|Ganzom
|Ganzom
|
|
|
|-
|Nylo
|https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:13, 30 August 2025

Starting Page Destination Page
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/LitRPG https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/MF_Doom
Player Current Page Points
Raven1207.2
Random Internet Cat
Mayple
Nameko https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Superhero_fiction
Magnitech
Ash
Grevias
Uri Nyx
4st https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre
idle account
Praqueue
Bunana
Snail
Ganzom
Nylo https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre