Cycle 18/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Veganzombeh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Players: add Lily |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Nylo | |Nylo | ||
|https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre | |https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TotallyUniqueLily | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/LitRPG | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:45, 2 September 2025
| Starting Page | Destination Page |
|---|---|
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/LitRPG | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/MF_Doom |
| Player | Current Page | Points |
|---|---|---|
| Raven1207.2 | ||
| Random Internet Cat | ||
| Mayple | ||
| Nameko | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Superhero_fiction | |
| Magnitech | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sword_Art_Online | |
| Ash | ||
| Grevias | ||
| Uri Nyx | ||
| 4st | https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre | |
| idle account | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sword_Art_Online | |
| Praqueue | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Works_based_on_Faust | |
| Bunana | ||
| Snail | ||
| Ganzom | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Magician_(fantasy) | |
| Nylo | https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre | |
| TotallyUniqueLily | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/LitRPG |