Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Temper
Added some new functionality to the gamestate page: Tracking the most recent update, and also adding a legend for the plant art.
miraheze>Nyhilo
Added a bud
Line 22: Line 22:
|10cm
|10cm
|1 Leaf
|1 Leaf
|
|-
|11cm
|1 Bud
|
|
|}
|}
                        |
                        °|
                         |&
                         |&
                         |
                         |
Line 50: Line 54:
| -
| -
|Branch
|Branch
|-
|Bud
|}
|}