Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Add Growth Pool and Season gamestate reference in light of the new Seasons rule |
miraheze>Nyhilo Leaf grown on Dec 24th |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| 11cm | | 11cm | ||
| 1 Bud | | 1 Bud | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13cm | |||
|1 Leaf | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
&| | |||
| | | | ||
°| | °| | ||