Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
The Plant: Two more bags of fertilizer
miraheze>Nyhilo
Dev roll on the 25th, then photosynthesis today that led to a leaf, a dev roll, and a growth
Line 50: Line 50:
Its total length, including all branches, is '''33''' cm.
Its total length, including all branches, is '''33''' cm.


The Plant currently has '''34''' leaves.
The Plant currently has '''35''' leaves.


{{Photosynthesis|year=2022|month=5|day=25}}
{{Photosynthesis|year=2022|month=6|day=3}}


There are '''4''' bags of fertilizer available.
There are '''0''' bags of fertilizer available.


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 112: Line 112:
|@25
|@25
|1 Bud, 3 Leaves
|1 Bud, 3 Leaves
|4
|6
|-
|-
|@26
|@26
|4 Leaves
|4 Leaves
|
|-
|@28
|1 Leaf
|
|
|}
|}
  28                       |
29                        |
  28                       &|
  27                        |
  27                        |
  26                      &&|&&
  26                      &&|&&