Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
a Branch bud! (and 3 bags of fert gathered over the last few days)
miraheze>Nyhilo
Photosynthesis led to trunk growth, branch growth, and a branch leaf
Line 46: Line 46:
== The Plant ==
== The Plant ==


The Plant is currently '''28''' cm tall.
The Plant is currently '''29''' cm tall.


Its total length, including all branches, is '''33''' cm.
Its total length, including all branches, is '''34''' cm.


The Plant currently has '''35''' leaves.
The Plant currently has '''37''' leaves.


{{Photosynthesis|year=2022|month=6|day=3}}
{{Photosynthesis|year=2022|month=6|day=9}}


There are '''3''' bags of fertilizer available.
There are '''0''' bags of fertilizer available.


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 62: Line 62:
|-
|-
|@7
|@7
|4 Leaves, 1 Branch (length '''1''')  
|4 Leaves, 1 Branch (length '''2''')  
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 80: Line 80:
|@13
|@13
| 2 Leaf, 1 Branch (length '''3''')  
| 2 Leaf, 1 Branch (length '''3''')  
|1
|-
|@13.3
|1 Bud, 1 Leaf
|1
|1
|-
|-
Line 119: Line 123:
|-
|-
|@28
|@28
|1 Leaf
|
|-
|@29
|1 Leaf
|1 Leaf
|
|
|}
|}
  29                        |
  29                        |&
  28                      &|
  28                      &|
  27                        |
  27                        |
Line 136: Line 144:
  17                      &|&
  17                      &|&
  16                      &|&
  16                      &|&
  15                    °\ |
  15                    °\& |
  14                      \ |
  14                      \ |
  13                      &\|&
  13                      &\|&
Line 144: Line 152:
  09                        |
  09                        |
  08                        |  &
  08                        |  &
  07                      &&|&&-
  07                      &&|&&--
  06                        |
  06                        |
  05                        |
  05                        |