Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Line 62: Line 62:
|-
|-
|@7
|@7
|5 Leaves, 1 Branch (length '''2''')  
|4 Leaves, 1 Branch (length '''2''')  
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
|@7.1
|@7-1
|1 Leaf
|
|-
|@7-2
|1 Leaf
|1 Leaf
|
|
Line 82: Line 86:
|1
|1
|-
|-
|@13.3
|@13-3
|1 Bud, 1 Leaf
|1 Bud, 1 Leaf
|1
|1