Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@7 | |@7 | ||
| | |4 Leaves, 1 Branch (length '''2''') | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@7 | |@7-1 | ||
|1 Leaf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@7-2 | |||
|1 Leaf | |1 Leaf | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 82: | Line 86: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@13 | |@13-3 | ||
|1 Bud, 1 Leaf | |1 Bud, 1 Leaf | ||
|1 | |1 | ||