Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>UnderSampled
Pruning!
Line 54: Line 54:
{{Photosynthesis|year=2022|month=6|day=9}}
{{Photosynthesis|year=2022|month=6|day=9}}


There are '''0''' bags of fertilizer available.
There are '''0''' bags of fertilizer available. The compost pile has '''2''' leaves.


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 62: Line 62:
|-
|-
|@7
|@7
|4 Leaves, 1 Branch (length '''2''')  
|3 Leaves, 1 Branch (length '''2''')  
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 71: Line 71:
|@7-2
|@7-2
|1 Leaf
|1 Leaf
|
|-
| @10
| 1 Leaf
|
|
|-
|-