Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo 5 Fertilizers are spent to trigger a photosynthesis cycle and shorten it by 1 day. The trunk gains a leaf and grows 1cm. The new bud tries to develop 3 times |
miraheze>Nyhilo Add column to plant tracker for Caretaker locations. Add role list |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Position | !Position | ||
!Features | !Features | ||
!Attempts | !Dev Attempts | ||
!Caretaker Locations | |||
|- | |- | ||
|@7 | |@7 | ||
|1 Branch (length '''2''') | |1 Branch (length '''2''') | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|@7-1 | |@7-1 | ||
|1 Leaf | |1 Leaf | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
|1 Leaf, 1 Bud | |1 Leaf, 1 Bud | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| @11 | | @11 | ||
| 1 Leaves | | 1 Leaves | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 43: | Line 48: | ||
| 2 Leaf, 1 Branch (length '''3''') | | 2 Leaf, 1 Branch (length '''3''') | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|@13-3 | |@13-3 | ||
|1 Bud, 1 Leaf | |1 Bud, 1 Leaf | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|@16 | |@16 | ||
|2 Leaves | |2 Leaves | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@17 | |@17 | ||
|2 Leaves | |2 Leaves | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@19 | |@19 | ||
|5 Leaves, 1 Branch | |5 Leaves, 1 Branch (length '''2''') | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|@20 | |@20 | ||
|1 Leaf | |1 Leaf | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@21 | |@21 | ||
|1 Leaf | |1 Leaf | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@22 | |@22 | ||
|2 Leaves | |2 Leaves | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@23 | |@23 | ||
|5 Leaves | |5 Leaves | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@25 | |@25 | ||
|3 Leaves, 1 Branch | |3 Leaves, 1 Branch (length 1) | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|@26 | |@26 | ||
|4 Leaves | |4 Leaves | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@28 | |@28 | ||
|1 Leaf | |1 Leaf | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@29 | |@29 | ||
|3 Leaves | |3 Leaves | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 140: | Line 158: | ||
|° | |° | ||
|Bud | |Bud | ||
|} | |||
== Roles == | |||
The current Plant Keeper is '''Nyhilo'''. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Player | |||
!Role | |||
|- | |||
|Nyhilo | |||
|Gardener | |||
|- | |||
|Trungle | |||
|Gardener | |||
|- | |||
|Cat | |||
|Gardener | |||
|- | |||
|Wiz-gami | |||
|Gardener | |||
|- | |||
|Ganzom | |||
|Admirer | |||
|- | |||
|Temper | |||
|Admirer | |||
|- | |||
|Klink | |||
|Admirer | |||
|- | |||
|ATMunn | |||
|Admirer | |||
|- | |||
|Snail | |||
|Admirer | |||
|- | |||
|Nameko | |||
|Caretaker | |||
|- | |||
|Oily Bee | |||
|Critic | |||
|- | |||
|4st | |||
|Critic | |||
|- | |||
|JKB | |||
|Critic | |||
|} | |} | ||