Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Add column to plant tracker for Caretaker locations. Add role list
miraheze>Nyhilo
We got our first flower!
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
|@7-2
|@7-2
|1 Leaf, 1 Bud
|1 Leaf, 1 Flower
|3
|3
|
|
Line 132: Line 132:
  10                        |
  10                        |
  09                        |
  09                        |
  08                        |&°
  08                        |&@
  07                        |--
  07                        |--
  06                        | &
  06                        | &
Line 158: Line 158:
|Bud
|Bud
|-
|@
|Flower
|}
|}