Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Undo revision 2741 by Nyhilo (talk)
miraheze>Nyhilo
A new leaf@13-3 happened on June 23
Line 38: Line 38:
|3
|3
|
|
|-
| @11
|
|
|Nameko
|-
|-
|@13
|@13
Line 51: Line 45:
|-
|-
|@13-3
|@13-3
|1 Bud, 1 Leaf
|1 Bud, 2 Leaves
|2
|2
|
|
Line 58: Line 52:
|2 Leaves
|2 Leaves
|
|
|
|Nameko
|-
|-
|@17
|@17
Line 131: Line 125:
  16                      &|&
  16                      &|&
  15                    °\& |
  15                    °\& |
  14                     \ |
  14                   & \ |
  13                      &\|&
  13                      &\|&
  12                        |
  12                        |