Cycle 11/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>CodeTriangle
add ganzom and the template
miraheze>Telna
Updating player joins and $BBB claims to 2021-11-01 14:00
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+ Share Ownership
|+ Share Ownership
! Entity                !! $TIME !! $PLAY !! $PHAZ !! $RULE !! $ITEM !! $SHR  !! $ACT  !! $TRAD !! $PROP !! $URG  !! $STND !! $JDG  !! $BOB
! Entity                !! $TIME !! $PLAY !! $PHAZ !! $RULE !! $ITEM !! $SHR  !! $ACT  !! $TRAD !! $PROP !! $URG  !! $STND !! $JDG  !! $BBB
|-
|-
| ''Bureau of Business'' || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 30
| ''Bureau of Business'' || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 30
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| Jason                  || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
| Jason                  || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
|-
| Klink                  || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0
|-
| Nyhilo                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
|-
| OpportunaWeekly        || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
|-
| rosewinsall            || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0
|-
|-
| Telna                  || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
| Telna                  || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
|-
| Temper                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0
|-
|-
| Trungle                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
| Trungle                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
Line 17: Line 27:
| Wotton                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
| Wotton                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
|-
|-
| veganzombeh            || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0
| veganzombeh            || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
|}
|}
<!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS
<!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS