Cycle 11/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Telna Updating player joins and $BBB claims to 2021-11-01 14:00 |
miraheze>CodeTriangle new players |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| veganzombeh || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | | veganzombeh || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Nyhilo || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| OpportunaWeekly || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Temper || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Oily Bee || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Cuddlebeam || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Trapdoorspyder || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS | <!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS | ||