Cycle 11/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>CodeTriangle
two more players
miraheze>Klinkplink
Removal of Wotton and Temper who have left the round. Wottons 3 $BBB shares were given to the BoB
Line 3: Line 3:
! Entity                !! $TIME !! $PLAY !! $PHAZ !! $RULE !! $ITEM !! $SHR  !! $ACT  !! $TRAD !! $PROP !! $URG  !! $STND !! $JDG  !! $BBB
! Entity                !! $TIME !! $PLAY !! $PHAZ !! $RULE !! $ITEM !! $SHR  !! $ACT  !! $TRAD !! $PROP !! $URG  !! $STND !! $JDG  !! $BBB
|-
|-
| ''Bureau of Business'' || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 30
| ''Bureau of Business'' || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 20    || 33
|-
|-
| ATMunn                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
| ATMunn                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
| Telna                  || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
| Telna                  || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
|-
| Temper                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0
|-
|-
| Trapdoorspyder        || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0
| Trapdoorspyder        || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0
|-
|-
| Trungle                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
| Trungle                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
|-
| Wotton                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
|-
|-
| veganzombeh            || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3
| veganzombeh            || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3