Cycle 11/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Market Valuation was triggered |
miraheze>CodeTriangle This should be automated now |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| name || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | name || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
-->{| class="wikitable" | -->{| class="wikitable" id="valuetable" | ||
|+Rule | |+Rule Share Values | ||
! | ! | ||
!$TIME | !$TIME | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
!$BBB | !$BBB | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rule Resting Value | |||
|200 | |200 | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Last Rule Value | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |200 | ||
| | |400 | ||
|- | |||
! Current Rule Value | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Dice Roll | |||
| | |55 | ||
| | |98 | ||
| | |83 | ||
| | |78 | ||
| | |74 | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | |84 | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |45 | ||
| | |91 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |54 | ||
| | |97 | ||
| | |65 | ||
| | |37 | ||
|} | |} | ||