Cycle 11/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Reinvest Dividends on $PLAY
miraheze>Nyhilo
Add Sam Hartman to the game and log their Phasely claim
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| ''Bureau of Business'' || 9    || 7    || 8    || 9    || 7    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
| ''Bureau of Business'' || 9    || 7    || 8    || 9    || 7    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
|4|| 8    || 1    || 6    || 8    || 7    || 8    || 0    || 38
|4|| 8    || 1    || 6    || 8    || 7    || 8    || 0    || 35
|-
|-
| Delremex              || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
| Delremex              || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
Line 49: Line 49:
| Phoenix King          || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
| Phoenix King          || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
|0|| 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0  
|0|| 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0  
|-
|Sam Hartman
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|4
|}
|}
<!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS
<!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS