Cycle 12/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Nyhilo Add Character Sheets section (and add character sheet for Nyhilo) |
miraheze>Nyhilo Add Klink's Character Sheet and charts for tracking medal statuses |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Medals== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Available Medals | |||
!Medal | |||
!Available | |||
|- | |||
|Participation | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|Cartographer | |||
|15 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Reputable Players | |||
!Player | |||
!Location Submitted | |||
!Location Fulfilled | |||
|- | |||
|Trungle | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|- | |||
|Klink | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|- | |||
|Random Internet Cat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Temper | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Snail | |||
| | |||
|✅ | |||
|- | |||
|Juan Rome | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nyhilo | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|- | |||
|Nameko | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|- | |||
|Civae | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Madrid | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Noah Sheinbaum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ATMunn | |||
|✅ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ganzom | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|- | |||
|Uncle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Character Sheets== | ==Character Sheets== | ||
======Nyhilo====== | ======Nyhilo====== | ||
{{C12Card|Cycle_12-Character_Sheet_Nyhilo.jpg}} | {{C12Card|Cycle_12-Character_Sheet_Nyhilo.jpg}} | ||
======Klink====== | |||
{{C12Card|Cycle_12-Character_Sheet-Klink.jpg}} | |||
Revision as of 18:14, 26 April 2022
Medals
| Medal | Available |
|---|---|
| Participation | 36 |
| Cartographer | 15 |
| Player | Location Submitted | Location Fulfilled |
|---|---|---|
| Trungle | ✅ | ✅ |
| Klink | ✅ | ✅ |
| Random Internet Cat | ||
| Temper | ||
| Snail | ✅ | |
| Juan Rome | ||
| Nyhilo | ✅ | ✅ |
| Nameko | ✅ | ✅ |
| Civae | ||
| Madrid | ||
| Noah Sheinbaum | ||
| ATMunn | ✅ | |
| Ganzom | ✅ | ✅ |
| Uncle |