Cycle 12/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Players: Give one gooderhose point to Cat
miraheze>4st
Line 140: Line 140:


===Wild Nomsters===
===Wild Nomsters===
Wild Nomster Count: 15
Wild Nomster Count: 14
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|Type
|Type
Line 153: Line 153:
|Bleeding Hill
|Bleeding Hill
|(-2, 3)
|(-2, 3)
|-
|Light
|Amphibian
|☀️🐸
|Acraegg
|(2, 1)
|-
|-
| Metal
| Metal