Cycle 12/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>4st
miraheze>4st
Line 139: Line 139:


===Wild Nomsters===
===Wild Nomsters===
Wild Nomster Count: 22
Wild Nomster Count: 21
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|Type
|Type
Line 230: Line 230:
|Apieros Village
|Apieros Village
|(0,0)
|(0,0)
|-
|Electric
|Mammalian
|??
|Beetwood Hollow
|(-2,2)
|-
|-
|Air
|Air
Line 369: Line 363:


Location: Church Of The Hole (0, -2)
Location: Church Of The Hole (0, -2)
==== #009: Logbot ====
[[File:Logbot.png|frameless]]
Type: Electric
Class: Mammalian
Name: Boots
Location: Beetwood Hollow (-2,2)