Cycle 12/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>4st |
miraheze>4st |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Participation | |Participation | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cartographer | |Cartographer | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|Nomster Tamer | |||
|14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
miraheze>4st |
miraheze>4st |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Participation | |Participation | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cartographer | |Cartographer | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|Nomster Tamer | |||
|14 | |||
|} | |} | ||