Cycle 13/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Klinkplink wip player list |
miraheze>Logistic-bot →Players:: Add gamestate as of right now |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Players: == | == Players: == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Coins | |||
|- | |||
|4st | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|ganzom | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rubrica | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Oily Bee Rose Slongly | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wotton | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Nameko | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Random Internet Cornbread | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Arch Wizard Rigon | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CSO Klink | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Lime | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Snail | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Nyhilo | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|nico_nico | |||
|5 | |||
|} | |||