Cycle 13/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Veganzombeh →Players:: My coins |
miraheze>Logistic-bot →Players:: Add Rose Lalonde | Civae!'s data |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|nico_nico | |nico_nico | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>Rose Lalonde | Civae</nowiki> | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:41, 16 October 2022
Players:
| Name | Coins |
|---|---|
| 4st | 4 |
| ganzom | 5 |
| Rubrica | 6 |
| Oily Bee Rose Slongly | |
| Wotton | 2 |
| Nameko | |
| Random Internet Cornbread | 3 |
| Arch Wizard Rigon | |
| CSO Klink | 3 |
| Lime | 5 |
| Snail | 1 |
| Nyhilo | 3 |
| nico_nico | 5 |
| Rose Lalonde | Civae | 5 |