Cycle 13/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
→Players: CSO Klink — Today at 16:43 I sure do intend to generate coin action Dear bot, please roll 1d6 FartBot BOT — Today at 16:43 [1]. Sum: 1 |
miraheze>Finsook add myself |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|Gaelan | |Gaelan | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|finsook | |||
|8 | |||
|} | |} | ||