Cycle 13/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>4st
Players: 4st generated coins
miraheze>Rubrica
m Combined nix's Yahtzee! scorecard into the main one.
Line 86: Line 86:
!Upper Section
!Upper Section
!Rubrica
!Rubrica
!nix
|-
|-
|Aces
|Aces
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Twos
|Twos
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Threes
|Threes
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Fours
|Fours
|16
|16
|
|-
|-
|Fives
|Fives
|
|
|10
|-
|-
|Sixes
|Sixes
|
|
|
|-
|-
!Total
!Total
!16
!16
!10
|-
|-
|Bonus
|Bonus
|
|
|
|-
|-
!Total for upper section
!Total for upper section
!16
!16
!10
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Lower Section
!Lower Section
!Rubrica
!Rubrica
!nix
|-
|-
|3 of a Kind
|3 of a Kind
|
|
|
|-
|-
|4 of a Kind
|4 of a Kind
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Full House
|Full House
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Small Straight
|Small Straight
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Large Straight
|Large Straight
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Yahtzee
|Yahtzee
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Chance
|Chance
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Yahtzee Bonus
|Yahtzee Bonus
|
|
|
|-
|-
!Total for lower section
!Total for lower section
!0
!0
!0
|-
|-
!Grand total
!Grand total
!16
!16
|}
{| class="wikitable"
! colspan="2" |nix
|-
!Upper Section
!pts
|-
|Aces
|
|-
|Twos
|
|-
|Threes
|
|-
|Fours
|
|-
|Fives
|10
|-
|Sixes
|
|-
!Total
!10
|-
|Bonus
|
|-
!Total for upper section
!0
|-
!Lower Section
!pts
|-
|3 of a Kind
|
|-
|4 of a Kind
|
|-
|Full House
|
|-
|Small Straight
|
|-
|Large Straight
|
|-
|Yahtzee
|
|-
|Chance
|
|-
|Yahtzee Bonus
|
|-
!Total for lower section
!0
|-
!Grand total
!10
!10
|}
|}