Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Wotton |
miraheze>Wotton people join |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Player !! Points !! Inventory !! Cards !! Presented Hand | ! Player !! Points !! Inventory !! Cards !! Presented Hand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || - || - || - | | Random Internet Cat || 0 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| JumbleTheCircle || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Wotton || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Klink the Prideful || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Gaelan || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Veganzombeh || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Emerald || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ATMunn || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| surprise || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Xelgnurt || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| pokes || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix King || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [idle account] || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:13, 12 June 2021
Players
| Player | Points | Inventory | Cards | Presented Hand |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Random Internet Cat | 0 | - | - | - |
| JumbleTheCircle | 0 | - | - | - |
| Wotton | 0 | - | - | - |
| Klink the Prideful | 0 | - | - | - |
| Gaelan | 0 | - | - | - |
| Veganzombeh | 0 | - | - | - |
| Emerald | 0 | - | - | - |
| ATMunn | 0 | - | - | - |
| surprise | 0 | - | - | - |
| Xelgnurt | 0 | - | - | - |
| pokes | 0 | - | - | - |
| Phoenix King | 0 | - | - | - |
| [idle account] | 0 | - | - | - |
Lots
| Lot# | Card 1 | Card 2 | Bids |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | - | - | - |
| 02 | - | - | - |
| 03 | - | - | - |
| 04 | - | - | - |
| 05 | - | - | - |
| 06 | - | - | - |
| 07 | - | - | - |
| 08 | - | - | - |
| 09 | - | - | - |
| 10 | - | - | - |