Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton |
miraheze>Wotton people join |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Player !! Points !! Inventory !! Cards !! Presented Hand | ! Player !! Points !! Inventory !! Cards !! Presented Hand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || - || - || - | | Random Internet Cat || 0 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| JumbleTheCircle || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Wotton || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Klink the Prideful || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Gaelan || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Veganzombeh || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Emerald || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ATMunn || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| surprise || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Xelgnurt || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| pokes || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix King || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [idle account] || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||