Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Gaelan →Players: add new players |
miraheze>Gaelan Kubby joins |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || 0 || - || - || - | | Nyhilo || 0 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| Kubby || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||