Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Gaelan Kubby joins |
miraheze>Wotton zephnik joins |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kubby || 0 || - || - || - | | Kubby || 0 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| Zephnik || 0 || - || - || - || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 12 June 2021
It is currently Saturday, so it is the Bartering Phase. The Auction Phase starts on Sunday. Click here to update.
Players
| Player | Points | Inventory | Cards | Presented Hand | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Random Internet Cat | 0 | - | - | - | |
| JumbleTheCircle | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Wotton | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Klink the Prideful | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Gaelan | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Veganzombeh | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Emerald | 0 | - | - | - | |
| ATMunn | 0 | - | - | - | |
| surprise | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Xelgnurt | 0 | - | - | - | |
| pokes | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Phoenix King | 0 | - | - | - | |
| [idle account] | 0 | - | - | - | |
| MonarchMan | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Mom Rose | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Jasenerd | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Nyhilo | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Kubby | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Zephnik | 0 | - | - | - |
Lots
| Lot# | Card 1 | Card 2 | Bids |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | ♤7 | ♢10 | - |
| 02 | ♤A | ♤7 | - |
| 03 | ♢2 | ♤9 | - |
| 04 | ♡3 | ♡9 | - |
| 05 | ♤5 | ♧9 | - |
| 06 | ♢5 | ♢3 | - |
| 07 | ♧3 | ♢3 | - |
| 08 | ♧5 | ♢6 | - |
| 09 | ♢K | ♧5 | - |
| 10 | ♡A | ♧10 | - |