Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Gaelan
Lots: separate out top bids
miraheze>Wotton
Players: Jumble leaves :o
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || 96 || - || - || -
| Random Internet Cat || 96 || - || - || -
|-
| JumbleTheCircle || 100 || - || - || -
|-
|-
| Wotton || 100 || - || - || -
| Wotton || 100 || - || - || -