Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Kubby
No edit summary
miraheze>Kubby
We prolly should eliminate Pokes as a player, right?
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
| Xelgnurt || 79 || - || - || -
| Xelgnurt || 79 || - || - || -
|-
| pokes || 100 || - || - || -
|-
|-
| Phoenix King || 100 || - || - || -
| Phoenix King || 100 || - || - || -