Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Kubby No edit summary |
miraheze>Kubby No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bookshelf || 100 || - || - || - | | bookshelf || 100 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| Eulengi || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||