Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Surprise Emerald's bids |
miraheze>Kubby No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Random Internet Cat || 200 || - || - || - | | Random Internet Cat || 200 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || | | Wotton || 130 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink the Prideful || | | Klink the Prideful || 99 || - || {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|6|S}} {{Card|6|S}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|7|D}} {{Card|J|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gaelan || 200 || - || - || - | | Gaelan || 200 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Veganzombeh || | | Veganzombeh || 170 || - || {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|A|D}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emerald || 190 || - || - || - | | Emerald || 190 || - || - || - | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| ATMunn || 200 || - || - || - | | ATMunn || 200 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| surprise || | | surprise || 104 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Xelgnurt || 157 || | | Xelgnurt || 157 || - || {{Card|2|D}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phoenix King || 200 || - || - || - | | Phoenix King || 200 || - || - || - | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| MonarchMan || 200 || - || - || - | | MonarchMan || 200 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || | | Mom Rose || 180 || - || {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|A|D}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jasenerd || 200 || - || - || - | | Jasenerd || 200 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || | | Nyhilo || 19 || - || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|K|D}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kubby || | | Kubby || 98 || - || {{Card|5|S}} || {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|3|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik || 200 || - || - || - | | Zephnik || 200 || - || - || - | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eulengi || 100 || - || - || - | | Eulengi || 100 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| ITerminal || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| fitzyiii || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| R. Lee || 0 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Lots == | == Lots == | ||
No lots currently. | |||
'''Notes''' | '''Notes''' | ||